Accessible Navigation.

IT staff directory by department

View IT staff alphabetically

Chief Information Officer

Matthew Riley

Matthew Riley

Chief Information Officer

Central Computing Services

Sean Carlson

Sean Carlson

Database Administrator

Michael Faris

Michael Faris

Database Administrator

Kirk Flynn

Kirk Flynn

Computer Operator

Judy Grenfell

Judy Grenfell

Production Control Specialist

Kristy Halleck

Kristy Halleck

Information Systems Support Specialist

Tony Jablonski

Tony Jablonski

Assistant Chief Information Officer

John Parkey

John Parkey

Senior Enterprise Systems Engineer - Microsoft

Jon Robinson

Jon Robinson

Information Systems Support Specialist

Zach Rossmiller

Zach Rossmiller

Information Systems Support Specialist

Ryan Snyder

Ryan Snyder

Information Systems Support Specialist

Charlie Watkins

Charlie Watkins

Information Systems Support Specialist

Greg Wickes

Greg Wickes

Manager, Database Services

Directory Services

Kenneth Burrington

Kenneth Burrington

Enterprise Systems Engineer

Reda Haddouch

Reda Haddouch

Enterprise Systems Engineer

Roger Holtom

Roger Holtom

Information Systems Support Specialist

Norman Singley

Norman Singley

Enterprise Systems Engineer

Gary Trethewey

Gary Trethewey

Assistant Chief Information Officer

Enterprise Information Systems

Russ Arnold

Russ Arnold

Programmer/Analyst

Ruth Burgad

Ruth Burgad

Senior Programmer/Analyst

Ian Donaldson

Ian Donaldson

Programmer/Analyst

Karen Hunt

Karen Hunt

Managing Analyst

Michael Jensen

Michael Jensen

Senior Programmer/Analyst

Colette Kirsch

Colette Kirsch

Senior Programmer/Analyst

Mac McComas

Mac McComas

Managing Analyst

Ty Miller

Ty Miller

Programmer/Analyst

Ron Righter

Ron Righter

Senior Programmer/Analyst

Tony Scalise

Tony Scalise

Programmer/Analyst

John Thunstrom

John Thunstrom

Assistant Chief Information Officer

Steven Van Grinsven

Steven Van Grinsven

Managing Analyst

Network Services

Michael Bloom

Michael Bloom

Manager of Network Engineering

John Ewan

John Ewan

Network Support Technician

John Frakie

John Frakie

Senior Network Support Technician

Dan Grogan

Dan Grogan

Network Support Technician

Stan Harris

Stan Harris

Assistant Chief Information Officer

Dave Kaufman

Dave Kaufman

Telecom Network Specialist

Dick Thompson

Dick Thompson

Senior Enterprise Network Engineer

Rick Waldorf

Rick Waldorf

Enterprise Network Specialist

Deb Wiederspan

Deb Wiederspan

Voice Mail Technician

Chris Young

Chris Young

Telecom Network Specialist

Technology Support Services

Joe Allred

Joe Allred

Senior Support Technician

Tom Battaglia

Tom Battaglia

Assistant Chief Information Officer

Adam Carroll

Adam Carroll

Presentation Equipment/Production Supervisor

Scott Christensen

Scott Christensen

Multimedia Classroom Support Technician

Myke Crosier

Myke Crosier

Operator

Bill Day

Bill Day

Lab Manager

Lorrie DeYott

Lorrie DeYott

Manager, Client Support Services

Kathy Garramone

Kathy Garramone

Communications & Training Coordinator

Randy Gottfried

Randy Gottfried

Manager, Presentation Technology Services

Patrick Guinard

Patrick Guinard

Linux Systems Administrator

Betty Kuenzel

Betty Kuenzel

Operator

Denise Nelson

Denise Nelson

ITSM System Administrator

Josh O'Dowd

Josh O'Dowd

Application Programmer

David Opitz

David Opitz

Classroom Technology Technician

Kayla Pierson

Kayla Pierson

Front-End Developer & Support Specialist

Suzanne Purdum

Suzanne Purdum

Computer Support Technician

Janet Sedgley

Janet Sedgley

Instructional Support

Nick Shontz

Nick Shontz

Web Developer & Strategist

Zander Wilson-Thompson

Zander Wilson-Thompson

Java Application Developer

Fiscal and Personnel Management

Valerie Crepeau

Valerie Crepeau

Manager, Fiscal and Personnel Management

Su Gregerson

Su Gregerson

Budget Analyst

Kathy Lockridge

Kathy Lockridge

IAS Coordinator

Indy Singh

Indy Singh

Budget Analyst

Project Management Office

Scott Holgate

Scott Holgate

Director of Project Management

Loey Knapp

Loey Knapp

Director of Special Projects

Jace Laakso

Jace Laakso

Project Manager

IT Security

Jacob Gallo

Jacob Gallo

IT Security Analyst

Adrian Irish

Adrian Irish

IT Security Officer

IT Communications

Gordy Pace

Gordy Pace

Director of IT Communications