IT staff directory by department

View IT staff alphabetically

Chief Information Officer

Renae Scott

Renae Scott

Interim Chief Information Officer

Central Computing Services

Sean Carlson

Sean Carlson

Database Administrator

Michael Faris

Michael Faris

Database Administrator

Reda Haddouch

Reda Haddouch

Enterprise Systems Engineer

Shayne Johnson

Shayne Johnson

Systems Administrator

Jon Robinson

Jon Robinson

Information Systems Support Specialist

Zach Rossmiller

Zach Rossmiller

Interim Assistant Chief Information Officer

Norman Singley

Norman Singley

Enterprise Systems Engineer

Ryan Snyder

Ryan Snyder

Information Systems Support Specialist

Greg Wickes

Greg Wickes

Manager, Database Services

Enterprise Information Systems

Jeff Abbott

Jeff Abbott

Assistant Chief Information Officer

Russ Arnold

Russ Arnold

Computer Systems Analyst/Programmer III

Annie Burgad

Annie Burgad

Senior Programmer/Analyst

Jonathan Forrider

Jonathan Forrider

Programmer/Analyst

Jordyn Greenwood

Jordyn Greenwood

Programmer/Analyst

Judy Grenfell

Judy Grenfell

Production Control Specialist

Mac McComas

Mac McComas

Managing Analyst

Ty Miller

Ty Miller

Programmer/Analyst

Denise Nelson

Denise Nelson

ITSM System Administrator

Gary Trethewey

Gary Trethewey

Programmer/Analyst

Steven Van Grinsven

Steven Van Grinsven

Managing Analyst

Network Services

Michael Bloom

Michael Bloom

Manager of Network Engineering

John Ewan

John Ewan

Network Engineer

Dan Grogan

Dan Grogan

Network Support Technician

Stan Harris

Stan Harris

Assistant Chief Information Officer

Dave Kaufman

Dave Kaufman

Telecom Network Specialist

Branden Ramsdell

Branden Ramsdell

Network Support Technician

Dick Thompson

Dick Thompson

Senior Enterprise Network Engineer

Josh Truitt

Josh Truitt

Network Engineer

Deb Wiederspan

Deb Wiederspan

Voice Mail Technician

Chris Young

Chris Young

Telecom Network Specialist

Technology Support Services

Myke Crosier

Myke Crosier

Operator

Lorrie DeYott

Lorrie DeYott

Senior Support Technician III

Kathy Garramone

Kathy Garramone

Manager, Software Licensing and Accessible Technology

Betty Kuenzel

Betty Kuenzel

Operator

Naomi Langston

Naomi Langston

Computer Support Specialist II

Austin Mahler

Austin Mahler

Computer Support Specialist

Timothy Mc Henry

Timothy Mc Henry

Assistive Technology Specialist

Brenda Miller

Brenda Miller

Alternative Formats Specialist

Gordy Pace

Gordy Pace

Director of Communications | Manager of Client Support Services | MPA Adjunct Instructor

Jolynn Page

Jolynn Page

Accessibility Specialist

Kayla Pierson

Kayla Pierson

Web Manager

Suzanne Purdum

Suzanne Purdum

Computer Support Technician

Fiscal and Personnel Management

Kinsey Anderson

Kinsey Anderson

Budget Analyst

Valerie Crepeau

Valerie Crepeau

Manager, Fiscal and Personnel Management

Project Management Office

Adam Carroll

Adam Carroll

Presentation Equipment/Production Supervisor

Scott Christensen

Scott Christensen

Multimedia Classroom Support Technician

Scott Holgate

Scott Holgate

Director of Project Management

David Opitz

David Opitz

Adjunct Professor, Culinary Arts

IT Security

Jacob Gallo

Jacob Gallo

IT Security Analyst

Adrian Irish

Adrian Irish

IT Security Officer

Josh O'Dowd

Josh O'Dowd

Java Application Developer